Výsledky

WDSF World DanceSport Championship Seniors III. Standard

1. Moreno Carnelli Michela Saggiorato Italy
2. Michael Lindner Beate Lindner Germany
3. Bernd Farwick Petra Voosholz Germany
4. Nikolay Palagichev Irina Krutova Russian Federation
5. Stefano Proietti Marina Ischiboni Italy
6. Josef Stehlik Eva Stehlikova Czech Republic

WDSF World DanceSport Championship Seniors II. Standard

1. Alberto Belometti Barbara Pini Italy
2. Stefano Bernardini Stefania Martellini Italy
3. Slawek Lukawczyk Janine-Nicole Desai England
4. Thorsten Zirm Sonja Schwarz Germany
5. Horace Fenghua Hu Agnes Xiaoguang Yuan Canada
6. Gert Faustmann Alexandra Kley Germany

WDSF International Open Adults Standard

1. Konstantin Gorodilov Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
2. Marcin Kleist Julia Bien Poland
3. Andres Liiv Kristin Vaha Estonia
4. Piotr Paszewski Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
5. Marco Bodini Kristina Charitonovaite Italy
6. Gabrielius Vaikasas Klaudia Grabowska Poland

WDSF International Open Adults Latin

1. Konstantin Gorodilov Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
2. Tomas Gal Sabina Karaskova Czech Republic
3. Egor Kondratenko Mie Lincke Funch Denmark
4. Vincenzo Taormina Floriana Messina Italy
5. Miha Zerjav Karcagi Laura Hungary
6. Tomas Uvacek Martina Reiterova Slovakia

WDSF Open Youth Standard

1. Gabriel Korpas Vanessa Murajdova Slovakia
2. Kacper Greczynski Natalia Dabrowska Poland
3. Aleksey Bessonov Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
4. Artem Firsov Kristina Perekatova Russian Federation
5. Dawid Kurzawa Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
6. Piotr Borowski Ewelina Krol Poland

WDSF Open Youth Latin

1. Marian Hlavac Tereza Maturova Czech Republic
2. Tim Grabenwoeger Cremar Natalie Austria
3. Jan Bednarz Wiktoria Lassak Poland
4. Artem Firsov Kristina Perekatova Russian Federation
5. Daniel Bras Marie Glistova Czech Republic
6. Hubert Raczek Magdalena Kowalska Poland

WDSF Open Juniors II. Standard

1. Aleksey Bessonov Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
2. Danila Zhuravlev Daria Titkova Russian Federation
3. Daniel Boruvka Barbora Boruvkova Czech Republic
4. Marco Ziga Melody Badt Germany
5. Meir Elkeslassy Shiraz Ately Israel
6. Oliver Los Chovanec Tina Sachova Czech Republic
7. Martin Fried Johana Vanacova Czech Republic

WDSF Open Juniors II. Latin

1. Danila Zhuravlev Daria Titkova Russian Federation
2. Marco Ziga Melody Badt Germany
3. Jakub Zima Natalie Bernatova Czech Republic
4. Kajetan Tygielski Victoria Zielonka Poland
5. Daniel Boruvka Barbora Boruvkova Czech Republic
6. Roy Kricheli Mariia Riabushkina Austria

WDSF Open Juniors I. Standard

1. Piotr Skrzypczak Alicja Antos Poland
2. Adam Slepicka Jana Klapova Czech Republic
3. Mikulas Sventy Julia Prochazkova Czech Republic
4. Jakub Dusa Lara Hamranova Slovakia
5. Tadeas Krasa Stepanka Hajnikova Czech Republic
6. Adam Polasek Dominika Nadova Czech Republic

WDSF Open Juniors I. Latin

1. Jakub Dusa Lara Hamranova Slovakia
2. Vojtech Kovarnik Anna Jiskova Czech Republic
3. Piotr Skrzypczak Alicja Antos Poland
4. Martin Maschke Nikola Pavlickova Czech Republic
5. David Cervenak Julie Stoklasova Czech Republic
6. Adam Slepicka Jana Klapova Czech Republic